FC Stakhanov
Football club
Founded | 1936 |
---|---|
Ground | Peremoha Stadium, Kadiivka, Luhansk Oblast |
FC Stakhanov is a Ukrainian football club. The club was based in Kadiivka (formerly Stakhanov), Ukraine.
Brief history
- Soviet championship
- Stakhanovets Stakhanov 1936 – 1941
- During World War II did not exist, Ukraine was occupied by Nazi Germany
- Shakhtar Kadiyivka 1946 – 1979
- Stakhanovets Stakhanov 1980 – 1991 (amateur status in 1987–1990)
- Ukrainian championship
- Vahonobudivnyk Stakhanov 1991 – 1994
- Shakhtar Stakhanov 1994 – 1999
- Dynamo Stakhanov 1999 – 2004 (as amateur club)
- Stakhanovets Stakhanov 2005 (as amateur club)
- FC Stakhanov 2007 – present (as amateur club)
Managers
List of managers[1]
- 1950 – 1952 Anton Yakovlev
- 1956 Viktor Ponomaryov
- 1957 Anton Yakovlev
- 1957 – 1958 Valeriy Bekhtenev
- 1958 – 1959 Aleksandr Petrov
- 1960 Ivan Larin
- 1961 Yakiv Borysov
- 1963 Pyotr Shcherbatenko
- 1964 – 1965 Volodymyr Soldatchenko
- 1966 Viktor Sokolov
- 1969 Volodymyr Soldatchenko
- 1970 – 1971 Viktor Fomin
- 1971 Oleh Bazylevych
- 1972 – 1973 Vasiliy Vasilyev
- 1981 Viacheslav Aliabiev
- 1981 – 1983 Andrei Kuchinskiy
- 1984 Petro Nykytenko
- 1985 Anatoliy Cheremin
- 1985 – 1986 Oleksiy Rastorhuyev
- 1990 Serhiy Horkovenko
- 1991 Oleksandr Hulevskyi
- 1991 – 1993 Oleksandr Tkachenko
- 1995 Yuriy Boldarev
- 1996 Rostyslav Lysenko
- 1998 Rostyslav Lysenko
- 2005 Anatoliy Cheremin
- 2007 Anatoliy Hladkykh
- 2009 Dmytro Kharlamov
- 2010 – 2011 Volodymyr Kuzovlyev
- 2017 – Hela Dzhakonia
References
- ^ Coaches. Footballfacts.ru
External links
- v
- t
- e
Football champions of the Ukrainian SSR
and factory teams
- 1936: Ordzhonikidze Factory
- 1937: Spartak Dnipropetrovsk
- 1938: Dzerzhynets Voroshylovhrad
- 1939: Lokomotyv Zaporizhia
- 1940: Lokomotyv Zaporizhia
- 1941–1945: World War II
- 1946: Spartak Uzhhorod
- 1947: Bilshovyk Mukacheve
- 1948: Torpedo Odesa
- 1949: BO Kyiv
- 1950: Spartak Uzhhorod
- 1951: BO Kyiv
- 1952: Metalurh Zaporizhzhia
- 1953: Spartak Uzhhorod
- 1954: Mashynobudivnyk Kyiv
- 1955: Spartak Stanislav
- 1956: Shakhtar Stakhanov
- 1957: SKVO Odesa
- 1958: Arsenal Kyiv
- 1959: Avanhard Zhovti Vody
- 1960: Metalurh Zaporizhzhia
- 1961: Chornomorets Odesa
- 1962: Trudovi Rezervy Luhansk
- 1963: SKA Odesa
- 1964: Lokomotyv Vinnytsia
- 1965: SKA Lviv
- 1966: Avanhard Zhovti Vody
- 1967: Avtomobilist Zhytomyr
- 1968: Avanhard Ternopil
- 1969: Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk
- 1970: Khimik Sieverodonetsk
- 1970: Metalurh Zaporizhzhia
- 1971: Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
- 1972: Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk
- 1973: Tavriya Simferopol
- 1974: Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
- 1975: Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
- 1976: Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
- 1977: SKA Odesa
- 1978: Metalist Kharkiv
- 1979: Kolos Nikopol
- 1980: SKA Kyiv
- 1981: Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
- 1982: Bukovyna Chernivtsi
- 1983: SKA Kyiv
- 1984: Nyva Vinnytsia
- 1985: Tavriya Simferopol
- 1986: Zorya Luhansk
- 1987: Tavriya Simferopol
- 1988: Bukovyna Chernivtsi
- 1989: Volyn Lutsk
- 1990: Torpedo Zaporizhzhia
- 1991: Naftovyk Okhtyrka